Schulleitung

 

Schulleiter


OStD Jürgen Mathieu

 

Stellvertretende
Schulleiterin


OStR'in Vera Hecker-Funk



KoordinatorIn
Schulverwaltung


N. N.



Koordinatorin
Qualität


StR'in Susanne Conrad

Leiterin
Oberstufe


StD'in Dr. Christine Wack



Koordinatorin
Oberstufe


StR'in Lina Conrad



Koordinator
Oberstufe


N. N.

Leiterin
Didaktik


StD'in Andrea Jacobs-Blügel



Koordinator
Mittelstufe


OStR Christian Bachmann



Koordinatorin
Unterstufe


OStR'in Sabine Lauber

Placeholder
Placeholder


Placeholder



Koordinator
Besondere Aufgaben


N. N.



Beauftragter
Sicherheit


StR Ralf Döllgast

Verwaltung

Sekretariat


Manfred Noll

Hausmeister


Ralf Oberdorfer

Schulbuchausleihe


Karin Vicari

FGTS


Petra Gräf

Gremien

Schulkonferenz


Schüler-, Eltern- und
Lehrervertreter

Elternvertretung


Ramona Matti
Anne-Marie Conigliaro

Schülervertretung


Alisha Kempel
N. N.

Schulverein


Susanne Schick
Nicole Krapp

Fachbereiche

Deutsch


OStR R. Veeck

Mathematik


StR'in L. Conrad

Französisch


OStR'in C. Klein

Englisch


OStR'in N. Blankenagel

Spanisch


StR N. Hugo

Informatik


OStR M. Bergau

Erdkunde


OStR'in V. Hecker-Funk

Geschichte


StR M. Pöhler

Politik


StR'in M. Fischer

NW, Biologie


StR'in J. Schneider

Physik


StR'in D. Seegmüller

Chemie


StR M. Wagner

Bildende Kunst


StR P. Ondraczek

Musik


FL P. Hecker

Sport


StR'in S. Thommes

Ev. Religion


StR J. Buchholz

Kath. Religion


OStR'in V. Hecker-Funk

Ethik


StR'in L. Zimmer

Besondere Aktivitäten und Angebote

Mediation


StD'in A. Jacobs-Blügel
OStR'in S. Lauber

Berufs-
orientierung


OStR C. Bachmann

Austausch
La Baule


StR M. Pöhler

Austausch
Georgien


StR'in S. Lukas

Schul-
sanitätsdienst


StR M. Wagner

Betriebs-
praktikum


OStR C. Bachmann

Linux LPI-
Zertifizierung


OStR M. Bergau

Schule ohne Rassismus


StR'in L. Conrad


AG Fußball


StR P. Völkle


AG Informatik


StR'in S. Ebener


Englandfahrt


OStR'in N. Blankenagel


AG Geschichte


StR'in M. Pöhler

Jugend
debattiert


OStR M. Winckel


AG Tennis


OStR'in C. Klein


Skilehrfahrt


StD M. Gebhardt

Rhetorik-
Workshop


OStR C. Bachmann


AG Bienen


StR'in S. Conrad

Schüler-
bibliothek


StR'in D. Knauft

AG Orientie-
rungslauf


StR R. Döllgast


AG Kunst


StR'in S. Lukas

AG Natur-
detektive


StR'in J. Schneider


Kennenlerntage


OStR'in S. Lauber

Sonstige

Schoolworkerin


Nina Reinhard

Caféteria


Frau Trimm

Alte Medien


StR Schumacher

OSS-Manager


StR Denne